Classifiche 2023

Ecco le Stelle nello Sport 2023

ROSSOBLUCERCHIATO DELL’ANNO – TROFEO ECOERIDANIA
Gilardino Alberto [Genoa] 14.97% (3538 voti)
Gabbiadini Manolo [Sampdoria] 11.61% (2744 voti)
Gudmunsson Albert [Genoa] 10.56% (2495 voti)
Audero Emil [Sampdoria] 7.11% (1681 voti)
Aramu Mattia [Genoa] 5.58% (1318 voti)
Coda Massimo[Genoa] 5.57% (1317 voti)
Amione Bruno [Sampdoria] 4.19% (990 voti)
Stankovic Dejan [Sampdoria]
3.97%
(938 voti)
Dragusin Radu [Genoa]
2.39%
(566 voti)
Augello Tommaso [Sampdoria]
2.23%
(528 voti)
Martinez Josep [Genoa]
2.20%
(521 voti)
Zanoli Alessandro [Sampdoria]
1.98%
(467 voti)
Nuytink Bram [Sampdoria]
1.58%
(374 voti)
Quagliarella Fabio [Sampdoria]
1.43%
(337 voti)
Rincon Tomas [Sampdoria]
1.37%
(323 voti)
Cuisance Mickael [Sampdoria]
1.33%
(315 voti)
Djuricic Filip [Sampdoria]
1.32%
(311 voti)
Criscito Domenico [Genoa]
1.28%
(303 voti)
Lammers Sam [Sampdoria]
1.24%
(292 voti)
Winks Harry [Sampdoria]
1.23%
(291 voti)
Jagiello Filip [Genoa]
1.18%
(278 voti)
Frendrup Morten [Genoa]
1.16%
(275 voti)
Puscas George [Genoa]
1.10%
(259 voti)
Ekuban Caleb [Genoa]
0.99%
(233 voti)
Strootman Kevin [Genoa]
0.96%
(226 voti)
Sturaro Stefano [Genoa]
0.90%
(213 voti)
Leris Mehdi [Sampdoria]
0.90%
(212 voti)
Sabiri Abdelhamid [Sampdoria]
0.83%
(197 voti)
Bani Mattia [Genoa]
0.78%
(184 voti)
Sabelli Stefano [Genoa]
0.73%
(172 voti)
Ravaglia Nicola [Sampdoria]
0.71%
(167 voti)
De Luca Manuel [Sampdoria]
0.70%
(166 voti)
Murillo Jelson [Sampdoria]
0.59%
(139 voti)
Badelj Milan [Genoa]
0.52%
(123 voti)
Murru Nicola [Sampdoria]
0.51%
(121 voti)
Rodriguez Jesè [Sampdoria]
0.43%
(101 voti)
Gunter Koray [Sampdoria]
0.42%
(99 voti)
Czyborra Lennart [Genoa]
0.35%
(82 voti)
Hefti Silvan [Genoa]
0.30%
(72 voti)
Malagrida Lorenzo [Sampdoria]
0.28%
(66 voti)
Conti Andrea [Sampdoria]
0.27%
(64 voti)
Ilkan Emirhan [Sampdoria]
0.27%
(64 voti)
Trimboli Simone [Sampdoria]
0.24%
(56 voti)
Pajac Marko [Genoa]
0.23%
(54 voti)
Portanova Manolo [Genoa]
0.23%
(54 voti)
Ilsanker Stefan [Genoa]
0.21%
(50 voti)
Semper Adrian [Genoa]
0.20%
(47 voti)
Montevago Daniele [Sampdoria]
0.19%
(45 voti)
Yalcin Guven [Genoa]
0.17%
(40 voti)
Tourè Abdoulaye [Genoa]
0.13%
(31 voti)
Vogliacco Alessandro [Genoa]
0.12%
(29 voti)
Vieira Ronaldo [Sampdoria]
0.12%
(29 voti)
Turk Martin [Sampdoria]
0.11%
(26 voti)
Yepes Gerard [Sampdoria]
0.05%
(11 voti)

BIG M – TROFEO BPER
Costa Davide [Atletica, CUS Genova] 9.27% (1959 voti)
Franchi Luca [Vela, YCI] 7.62% (1611 voti)
Cordone Stefano[Sport Invernali, Varazze] 6.50% (1374 voti)
Rinaldi Filippo [Nuoto, Genova Nuoto]
4.01%
(848 voti)
Alesiani Jacopo [Pallanuoto, Brescia]
3.83%
(810 voti)
Porro Paolo [Pallavolo, Milano]
3.72%
(786 voti)
Pescetto Paolo [Rugby, Zebre]
2.91%
(615 voti)
Rovegno Matteo [Judo, Pro Recco]
2.52%
(532 voti)
Sciuva Davide [Wheelchair Hockey, Sharks Monza]
2.16%
(456 voti)
Borsi Davide [Hockey, Sarzana]
2.13%
(450 voti)
Costa Giacomo [Canottaggio, Rowing Club Genovese]
2.00%
(422 voti)
Bertelloni Andrea [Canoa, Pro Scogli Chiavari]
2.00%
(422 voti)
Carmagnini Mario [Pugilato, Ardita Boxing]
1.98%
(419 voti)
Arnaldi Matteo [Tennis]
1.89%
(399 voti)
Cappagli Martino [Canottaggio, Canottieri Sampierdarenesi]
1.76%
(371 voti)
Sericano Matteo [Vela, YCI]
1.69%
(358 voti)
Bonamoneta Alessandro [Canottaggio, Murcarolo/Fiamme Gialle]
1.68%
(356 voti)
Gabbia Cesare [Canottaggio, Elpis/Marina Militare]
1.67%
(354 voti)
Puppo Andrea [Tennistavolo, TT Verzuolo]
1.67%
(352 voti)
Menichelli Davide [Triathlon, DoriaNuoto2000 Loano]
1.66%
(350 voti)
Bellini Luca [Canoa, Pro Scogli Chiavari]
1.55%
(327 voti)
Bocciardo Francesco [Nuoto Paralimpico, Nuotatori Genovesi]
1.44%
(305 voti)
Armaleo Filippo [Scherma, Fiamme Azzurre/Pompilio]
1.39%
(294 voti)
Gamarino Christian [Motociclismo]
1.32%
(280 voti)
Avignone Francesco [Rugby, Pro Recco]
1.25%
(264 voti)
Miaschi Federico [Pallacanestro, Treviglio]
1.24%
(263 voti)
Alessandro Mattia [Nuoto, Andrea Doria/Aniene]
1.17%
(248 voti)
Mumolo Davide [Canottaggio, Elpis Genova/Fiamme Oro]
1.16%
(245 voti)
Mirabile Gian Filippo [Sport Paralimpici, Sportiva Murcarolo]
1.11%
(235 voti)
Spirito Luca [Pallavolo, NBV Verona]
1.09%
(230 voti)
Zunino Marco [Atletica, Arcobaleno]
1.04%
(220 voti)
Andolfi Fabio [Automobilismo, Rally WRC]
0.96%
(202 voti)
Massobrio Daniele [Sport Equestri, Adelasia]
0.89%
(188 voti)
Biagini Pietro [Arrampicata Sportiva, Kundalini ASD]
0.74%
(157 voti)
Zambarino Francesco [Pugilato, Ardita Boxing Genova]
0.73%
(155 voti)
Carossino Filippo [Basket in Carrozzina, Briantea]
0.73%
(154 voti)
Filadelli Andrea [Nuoto, Superba Nuoto]
0.72%
(153 voti)
Buonarrivo Daniel [Danza Sportiva, World Dance Liguria]
0.72%
(153 voti)
Rizzi Diego [Bocce]
0.66%
(139 voti)
Caneva Aron [Lotta, Esercito]
0.64%
(135 voti)
Arboscello Simone [Beach Volley, Albisola Volley]
0.60%
(127 voti)
Arena Nicola [Automobilismo, Rally WRC]
0.56%
(118 voti)
Angelini Fiorenzo [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.55%
(117 voti)
Iachino Matteo [Windsurf, LNI Albisola]
0.53%
(111 voti)
Azzarito Andrea [Sport Paralimpici, Nuotatori Genovesi]
0.51%
(108 voti)
Luongo Stefano [Pallanuoto, Brescia]
0.50%
(105 voti)
Bino Gabriele [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.46%
(98 voti)
Bonifazio Niccolò [Ciclismo, Intermarché]
0.46%
(98 voti)
Ceppellini Alessandro [Tennis, Park Genova]
0.45%
(96 voti)
Cherchi Dario [Ciclismo, KTM Dama Selle SMP]
0.43%
(90 voti)
Tonetto Lorenzo [Atletica Paralimpica, Trionfo Ligure]
0.42%
(88 voti)
Noceti Alessio [Tiro con l’Arco, Arcieri Tigullio]
0.41%
(87 voti)
Valenza Emanuele [Skydiving paralimpico]
0.40%
(84 voti)
Cappelli Ivan [Triathlon, Valdigne]
0.39%
(83 voti)
Di Fulvio Francesco [Pallanuoto, Pro Recco]
0.39%
(82 voti)
Soreca Davide [Motociclismo, Enduro]
0.38%
(81 voti)
Ayotade Adeshola [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.35%
(74 voti)
Stochino Edoardo [Nuoto, Fiamme Oro]
0.33%
(69 voti)
Montepagano Filippo [Pesca Sportiva, Fi.Ma Chiavari]
0.31%
(65 voti)
Giannessi Alessandro [Tennis, Park Genova]
0.31%
(65 voti)
Marchetti Edoardo [Canottaggio, Rowing Club Genovese]
0.30%
(64 voti)
Sciacca Angelo [Nuoto Pinnato, Dario Gonzatti]
0.29%
(62 voti)
Zaccagno Samuele [Nuoto, RN Spezia]
0.29%
(62 voti)
Renzi Andrea [Pallacanestro, Reggio Calabria]
0.29%
(61 voti)
Fognini Fabio [Tennis, CC Aniene]
0.28%
(60 voti)
Melegari Giovanni [Canottaggio, Sportiva Murcarolo]
0.28%
(59 voti)
Azzarini Andrea [Atletica, Trionfo Ligure]
0.27%
(58 voti)
Barbero Giacomo [Beach Volley, Albisola]
0.27%
(58 voti)
Viacava Paolo (Vela, CV Santa Margherita Ligure)
0.27%
(57 voti)
Savoini Emanuele [Vela, YC Imperia]
0.25%
(53 voti)
Mangiante Simone [Wushu Kung-Fu, CSDO 2000]
0.25%
(53 voti)
Corona Aramis [Rugby, CUS Genova]
0.24%
(51 voti)
Braggio Mattia [Atletica, Atletica Spezia Duferco]
0.22%
(47 voti)
Campanile Marco [Nuoto Pinnato, Dario Gonzatti]
0.22%
(46 voti)
De Fazio Vincenzo [Calcio, Levante C Pegliese]
0.21%
(45 voti)
Battegazzore Luca [Rugby, Milano]
0.21%
(44 voti)
Caldieri Alessio [Pallanuoto, RN Savona]
0.18%
(39 voti)
D’Albertas Vittorio [Vela, CV Santa Margherita Ligure]
0.18%
(38 voti)
Parodi Emanuel [Atletica, Cambiaso Risso Running Team]
0.18%
(38 voti)
Bertone Filippo [Ciclismo, Team Overall Cycling]
0.17%
(36 voti)
Damonte Luca [Pallanuoto, Ferencvaros]
0.17%
(35 voti)
Brignone Valerio [Atletica, Cambiaso Risso]
0.17%
(35 voti)
Angelini Samuele [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.16%
(33 voti)
Liddi Alex [Baseball, Leones de Yucatán]
0.15%
(31 voti)
Viaggi Mirko [Insuperabili]
0.13%
(28 voti)
Negri Diego [Vela, Club Mare Diano Marina]
0.13%
(27 voti)
Guastamacchia Mattia [Rugby, Pro Recco]
0.12%
(26 voti)
Polini Alessandro [Automobilismo, Slalom]
0.12%
(26 voti)
Satta Enrico [Rugby, CUS Genova]
0.12%
(25 voti)
Di Somma Edoardo [Pallanuoto, Brescia]
0.12%
(25 voti)
Rossi Lorenzo [Judo, Sakura]
0.11%
(24 voti)
Caserza Gianluca [Automobilismo, Lanterna Corse]
0.11%
(23 voti)
Navone Francesco [Rugby, Pro Recco]
0.11%
(23 voti)
Viviani Davide [Insuperabili]
0.11%
(23 voti)
Carcheri Luciano [Automobilismo]
0.10%
(21 voti)
Lala Ervis [Pugilato, Celano Boxe]
0.10%
(21 voti)
Godano Michea [Tiro con Arco, Arcieri Tigullio]
0.09%
(19 voti)
Pirani Claudio [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.09%
(18 voti)
Verdese Filippo [Tennis, Park Tennis Club Genova]
0.09%
(18 voti)
Trisciani Alessandro [Pattinaggio, La Rocca Savona]
0.09%
(18 voti)
Mulas Oliver [Atletica, Maurina Olio Carli]
0.08%
(17 voti)
Canepa Niccolò [Motociclismo]
0.08%
(16 voti)
Romano Lorenzo [Rugby, Pro Recco TIG]
0.07%
(15 voti)
Paradisi Luca [Calcio, Pontelungo]
0.07%
(15 voti)
Pace Gabriele [Atletica, Delta Spedizioni]
0.07%
(14 voti)
Gazzola Enrico [Danza Sportiva Paralimpica]
0.07%
(14 voti)
Parasi Edoardo [Pattinaggio, Olimpia Roller Team]
0.07%
(14 voti)
Patrone Alex [Scherma, Genovascherma]
0.06%
(12 voti)
Rossi Riccardo [Motociclismo]
0.06%
(12 voti)
Ramorino Corrado [Atletica, Gruppo Città di Genova]
0.06%
(12 voti)
Cavo Francesco [Canoa, Ivrea Slalom Club]
0.04%
(8 voti)
Vagge Mauro [Nuoto, Lavagna ’90]
0.04%
(8 voti)
Ferrari Emanuele [Nuoto, Andrea Doria]
0.01%
(3 voti)
Canepa Denis [Atletica, Arcobaleno]
0.01%
(2 voti)
Biancardi Luca [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.01%
(2 voti)
Cipriani Achille [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.00%
(1 voto)
Marino Giuseppe [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.00%
(1 voto)
Liguori Kevin [Automobilismo]
0.00%
(1 voto)
Rosa Giacomo [Rugby, Pro Recco]
0.00%
(1 voto)

BIG F – TROFEO MONTALLEGRO
Cantero Marta [Sincro, Chiavari Nuoto] 11.51% (1820 voti)
Ramella Alice [Canottaggio, Canottieri Santo Stefano al Mare] 8.36% (1322 voti)
Noziglia Cinzia [Tiro con Arco, Fiamme Oro] 6.96% (1100 voti)
Corradino Anita (Scherma, Pompilio)
5.68%
(898 voti)
Accame Ilaria [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
4.28%
(676 voti)
Zunino Francesca [Sincro, RN Savona]
4.11%
(649 voti)
Smeraldo Chiara [Atletica, CUS Genova]
3.16%
(500 voti)
Bestagno Elena [Pallacanestro, Allianz GEAS Sesto S.G.]
3.09%
(489 voti)
Braga Michela [Pugilato, Rossetto Boxe]
3.02%
(478 voti)
Bergamini Vittoria [Triathlon, Riviera 1992]
2.78%
(439 voti)
Raggio Sofia (Scherma, Rapallo)
2.20%
(347 voti)
Bogliolo Luminosa [Atletica Leggera, Fiamme Oro]
1.95%
(309 voti)
Baratta Margherita [Scherma, GenovaScherma]
1.89%
(299 voti)
Rebora Sofia [Pallavolo, Roma]
1.89%
(298 voti)
Capurro Eleonora [Rugby, Colorno]
1.76%
(279 voti)
Bavazzano Ilaria [Canottaggio, CS Urania]
1.76%
(279 voti)
Costa Maria Ludovica [Canottaggio, Rowing Club Genovese]
1.75%
(277 voti)
Caneva Dalma [Lotta, Esercito]
1.71%
(270 voti)
Monge Marta [Vela, CN del Finale]
1.70%
(268 voti)
Avegno Silvia [Pallanuoto, SIS Roma]
1.58%
(250 voti)
Marasso Ilaria [Atletica, CUS Genova]
1.56%
(246 voti)
Scarsi Gloria [Ciclismo, UC Alassio]
1.37%
(217 voti)
Giustini Sofia [Pallanuoto, SIS Roma]
1.32%
(209 voti)
Cavina Giulia [Rugby, CUS Milano]
1.32%
(209 voti)
Cavina Micol [Rugby, Villorba]
1.32%
(209 voti)
Menchini Iris [Nuoto, Genova Nuoto]
1.30%
(206 voti)
Braschi Veronica [Lotta, Chiavari Ring]
1.27%
(201 voti)
Briasco Brenda [Scherma, Pompilio]
1.21%
(191 voti)
Mammi Elisa [Nuoto Pinnato, Zero 9 Nuoto Roma]
1.20%
(190 voti)
Angelini Greta [Sport Invernali, Sci Club Chamolè]
0.99%
(156 voti)
Allavena Sofia [Sport Paralimpici, Integrabili]
0.90%
(143 voti)
Gagliardi Gaia [Pallanuoto, Orizzone Catania]
0.90%
(143 voti)
Carlini Francesca [Bocce, Borgonese]
0.87%
(138 voti)
Rebagliati Chiara [Tiro con l’Arco, Arcieri Torre Vecchia]
0.87%
(138 voti)
Amodeo Giorgia [Sport Paralimpici, Integrabili]
0.77%
(122 voti)
Cavalli Ludovica [Atletica Leggera, Aeronautica]
0.77%
(122 voti)
Ferroni Eleonora [Vela, LNI Chiavari e Lavagna]
0.76%
(120 voti)
Brigati Antonia [Sport Cinofili]
0.74%
(117 voti)
Patri Tea [Judo, Pro Recco]
0.73%
(116 voti)
Filippini Greta [Pallavolo, Albisola]
0.73%
(115 voti)
Molinari Maria [Pallavolo, Albisola]
0.72%
(114 voti)
Tarzia Claudia [Nuoto, Esercito/Genova Nuoto]
0.65%
(102 voti)
Aytano Patrizia [Vela, LNI Sestri Ponente]
0.61%
(97 voti)
Bruzzese Chiara [Danza Sportiva Paralimpica, Semplicemente Danza Savona]
0.58%
(91 voti)
Spirito Ilaria [Pallavolo, Chieri]
0.52%
(82 voti)
Ceccardi Alice [Pallacanestro, Amatori Savona]
0.51%
(80 voti)
Papa Valeria [Pallavolo, Vallefoglia]
0.46%
(73 voti)
Galdi Eleonora [Vela, LNI Chiavari e Lavagna]
0.46%
(72 voti)
Rossettin Lucrezia [Golf, Rapallo]
0.43%
(68 voti)
Volpini Alessia [Sport Equestri, 3 Emme]
0.34%
(54 voti)
Pagani Elisa [Sport Invernali, Sporting Alpi Marittime]
0.30%
(47 voti)
Mantero Sofia [Pattinaggio, Roller Club Arenzano]
0.25%
(40 voti)
Chiaratti Sara [Atletica Leggera, Libertas Livorno]
0.25%
(39 voti)
Vitale Anabel [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.25%
(39 voti)
Cocchiere Agnese [Pallanuoto, SIS Roma]
0.22%
(34 voti)
Queirolo Elisa [Pallanuoto, Plebiscito Padova]
0.20%
(31 voti)
Pomes Alessia [Wushu Kung-Fu, CSDO 2000]
0.17%
(27 voti)
Guzzo Giorgia [Sport Equestri, Adelasia]
0.17%
(27 voti)
Tana Rita [Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Waza – California Club Arenzano]
0.16%
(26 voti)
Tedeschi Gaia [Pattinaggio, Savona]
0.16%
(25 voti)
Canevelli Roberta [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.13%
(21 voti)
Di Salle Benedetta [Vela, Marina Militare]
0.13%
(20 voti)
Biscuola Stefania [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.12%
(19 voti)
Viacava Giulia [Pallanuoto, Ekipe Orizzonte]
0.08%
(12 voti)
Toblini Marella [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.08%
(12 voti)
Simonini Laura [Danza Sportiva, Spezia]
0.01%
(1 voto)

JUNIOR M – TROFEO CAMBIASO RISSO
Simeone Davide [Ginnastica, Andrea Doria] 4.69% (2327 voti)
Cafarelli Vincenzo [Pugilato, Celano Boxe] 12.50% (1979 voti)
Damonte Cola Davide [Nuoto, RN Arenzano] 11.02% (1745 voti)
Piccini Riccardo [Hockey, Genova 1980]
6.85%
(1085 voti)
Savorani Liang Xi (Tiro a Segno – TSN Genova)
6.49%
(1028 voti)
Gambacciani Jacopo [Pallanuoto, Quinto]
4.63%
(734 voti)
Avagnina Gabriele [Atletica, CUS Genova]
4.45%
(705 voti)
Giaimi Luca [Ciclismo,Team Fratelli Giorgi]
4.03%
(638 voti)
Giovannini Pietro [Padel, Don Quique Imperia]
3.86%
(612 voti)
Boggiano Biagio [Tiro con Arco, Arcieri Tigullio]
3.54%
(561 voti)
Albasini Tommaso [Pallanuoto, RN Bogliasco]
3.51%
(556 voti)
Serafini Matteo [Pallacanestro, Vado]
2.66%
(421 voti)
Bianchi Alex [Badminton, Genova]
2.28%
(361 voti)
Libertini Tommaso [Badminton, Genova]
1.86%
(295 voti)
Dogliotti Marco [Vela, YCI]
1.73%
(274 voti)
Melegari Guglielmo [Canottaggio, Murcarolo]
1.60%
(253 voti)
Cindolo Alessio [Vela, YCI]
1.50%
(238 voti)
Pastorino Edoardo [Vela, Circolo Vele Vernazzolesi]
1.46%
(232 voti)
Genta Jacopo [Karate, Savona]
1.15%
(182 voti)
Bonechi Leonardo [Atletica, Maurina Olio Carli]
1.11%
(175 voti)
Massucco Simone [Tennis, Circolo Golf Rapallo]
0.92%
(145 voti)
Ben Hassine Jonathan [Rugby, Amatori Genova]
0.72%
(114 voti)
Andreazzoli Joele [Tennis, TC Genova]
0.61%
(97 voti)
Manfredi Yuri [Bocce, Leverone Albenga]
0.58%
(92 voti)
Bossone Matteo [Canottaggio, LNI Sestri Ponente]
0.57%
(91 voti)
Porro Simone [Pallavolo, Colombo]
0.54%
(86 voti)
Callegaro Leonardo [Atletica, Cairo]
0.54%
(85 voti)
Moretti Elio [Jujitsu, Lino Team]
0.49%
(77 voti)
Verdese Guglielmo [Tennis, Park Tennis Club Genova]
0.39%
(61 voti)
Cicconetti Corrado [Vela, Circolo Vele Vernazzolesi]
0.36%
(57 voti)
Sismondini Andre [Pallamano, Ventimiglia]
0.36%
(57 voti)
Guzzonato Marco [Atletica Leggera, Cambiaso Risso Running]
0.31%
(49 voti)
Manucci Curzio [Tennis, TC Genova]
0.30%
(48 voti)
Sella Christian [Canottaggio, LNI Sestri Ponente]
0.30%
(48 voti)
Rossi Nicolò [Bocce, Andora]
0.29%
(46 voti)
Di Vita Gabriele [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.26%
(41 voti)
Ferrara Gabriele [Triathlon, Valdigne]
0.25%
(39 voti)
Bruzzone Enea [Scherma, Leonpancaldo]
0.23%
(36 voti)
Igene Junior [Atletica, Spezia Duferco]
0.18%
(29 voti)
Bertoni Alessandro Massimo [Sport Equestri, Scuderia I Tigli]
0.18%
(28 voti)
Ghidoni Thomas [Judo, Insieme la Spezia]
0.15%
(23 voti)
Della Casa Lorenzo [Pallanuoto, Chiavari]
0.15%
(23 voti)
Domi Saimon [Karate, Savona]
0.12%
(19 voti)
Navone Francesco [Rugby, Pro Recco]
0.10%
(16 voti)
Giordano Lorenzo [Nuoto, RN Imperia]
0.09%
(14 voti)
Fontó Thomas [Pugilato, Sanremo Boxe]
0.08%
(13 voti)
Del Noce Tommaso [Pallanuoto, Iren Genova Quinto]
0.01%
(1 voto)
Pighetti Francesco [Jujitsu, Lino Team]
0.01%
(1 voto)

JUNIOR F – TROFEO PSA ITALY
Galetti Giada [Scherma, Voltri] 16.61% (2185 voti)
Ferrari Elena [Ginnastica, Fratellanza Savonese] 12.69% (1670 voti)
Ruggeri Anna [Sport Equestri, Horse Club Rapallo] 9.70% (1276 voti)
Avenoso Asia [Pallanuoto, Locatelli Genova]
6.65%
(875 voti)
Myrtaj Andja [Nuoto, Genova Nuoto]
4.74%
(624 voti)
Irbetti Elena [Atletica, Spezia Duferco]
3.94%
(519 voti)
Bignone Grazia [Jujitsu, US Sestri Ponente]
3.56%
(468 voti)
Vivalda Gaia [Basket, Amatori Savona]
3.39%
(446 voti)
Canessa Lucrezia [Scherma, Rapallo]
2.84%
(374 voti)
Aicurzio Alessia [Bocce, Cavese]
2.76%
(363 voti)
Santandrea Sofia [Nuoto, Genova Nuoto]
2.33%
(306 voti)
Elena Lucia [Tiro con Arco, Arcieri 5 Stelle]
2.24%
(295 voti)
Banchi Arianna [Pallanuoto, Locatelli Genova]
1.82%
(239 voti)
Zeni Alice [Tiro Arco, AGA]
1.63%
(214 voti)
Wernitzning Ludovica [Ginnastica, Rubattino]
1.55%
(204 voti)
Guarisco Chiara [Triathlon, DoriaNuoto2000, Loano]
1.47%
(194 voti)
Dominici Irene [Canottaggio, Rowing]
1.36%
(179 voti)
Genta Micol [Karate]
1.31%
(173 voti)
Pastorino Ludovica [Vela, Circolo Vele Vernazzolesi]
1.27%
(167 voti)
Gaio Lucia [Tennis, Park Tennis Genova]
1.27%
(167 voti)
Perotti Manca Beatrice [Karate, Savona]
1.24%
(163 voti)
Ranisavljevic Viktoria [Basket, Pegli]
1.13%
(149 voti)
Bonelli Martina [Sport Equestri, Scuderia del Sole]
1.06%
(140 voti)
Armaleo Giorgia [Scherma, Pompilio]
1.06%
(140 voti)
Crisafulli Andrea [Pallavolo, Piacenza]
0.94%
(124 voti)
Bonzano Giulia [Judo, Budo Semmon Gakko]
0.84%
(110 voti)
Musetti Lucrezia [Tennis, Park Genova]
0.84%
(110 voti)
Rossettin Lorena [Golf, Rapallo]
0.83%
(109 voti)
Pagani Elisa [Sport Invernali, Imperia Sci 2004]
0.79%
(104 voti)
Costantino Francesca [Sport Equestri, Le Perle Nere di Giuele]
0.74%
(98 voti)
Rossi Alice [Pallavolo, Virtus Sestri]
0.59%
(78 voti)
Guarnotta Chiara [Nuoto, Anpi Molassana-My Sport]
0.57%
(75 voti)
Moro Elisa [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.56%
(74 voti)
Traverso Carlotta [Vela, Club Mare Diano Marina]
0.48%
(63 voti)
Ferrero Francesca [Karate, Savona]
0.42%
(55 voti)
Dall’Orso Matilde [Sport Equestri, Scuderia Del Sole Rapallo]
0.42%
(55 voti)
Lauri Luana [Jujitsu, Lino Team]
0.40%
(53 voti)
Negri Ilaria [Vela, Club Mare Diano Marina]
0.36%
(48 voti)
Moretti Cecilia [Nuoto Salvamento, Sportiva Sturla]
0.32%
(42 voti)
Chellini Alessandra [Pattinaggio, Roller Club Arenzano]
0.32%
(42 voti)
Lauletta Alice [Canottaggio, LNI Sestri Ponente]
0.30%
(39 voti)
Del Nevo Arianna [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.28%
(37 voti)
Crovetto Anna [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.25%
(33 voti)
Viacava Giulia [Nuoto, Genova Nuoto]
0.24%
(32 voti)
Lampitelli Elena [Pattinaggio, Pattinatori Savonesi]
0.24%
(32 voti)
Polidori Lara [Pallanuoto, Locatelli Genova]
0.22%
(29 voti)
Marras Micaela Mariuccia [Sport Equestri, C.I. 3 Emme]
0.21%
(28 voti)
Suriano Lisa [Nuoto, Genova Nuoto]
0.21%
(27 voti)
Del Regno Claudia [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.17%
(23 voti)
Tedeschi Gaia [Pattinaggio, Savona]
0.16%
(21 voti)
Giordani Paola [Karate Savona]
0.15%
(20 voti)
Malaspina Vittoria [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.11%
(14 voti)
Ferri Alice [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.10%
(13 voti)
Luccoli Alessandra [Nuoto Salvamento, Sportiva Sturla]
0.10%
(13 voti)
Laura Alessia [Atletica, Arcobaleno Savona]
0.10%
(13 voti)
Catona Silvia [Karate, Senkukai]
0.08%
(11 voti)
Iannolo Marta [Vela, Club Mare Diano Marina]
0.02%
(2 voti)

GREEN – TROFEO ERG
Scordino Noemi [Canoa, Sabazia] 17.69% (2447 voti)
Agaj Klaudio [Nuoto, Genova Nuoto] 13.33% (1843 voti)
Borelli Angelo [Scherma, Pompilio] 10.60% (1466 voti)
Vulcanile Carolina [Vela, Yacht Club Italiano]
9.19%
(1271 voti)
Donati Dylan [Bocce, ABG]
7.25%
(1003 voti)
Gaudino Alessia [Danza, Imponente]
6.28%
(868 voti)
Ruffino Elia [Tennis, Park Tennis Genova]
4.56%
(630 voti)
Bagnoli Alice [Taekwondo, Hwasong]
4.56%
(630 voti)
Arcolini Davide [Canottaggio, Canottieri Sampierdarenesi]
3.23%
(447 voti)
Russo Flavio [Taekwondo, Lanterna]
2.21%
(305 voti)
Minuto Margherita [Pallanuoto, Locatelli Genova]
2.13%
(295 voti)
Severi Viola [Tennis, Park Tennis Genova]
2.08%
(288 voti)
Sara Angelica [Tennis, TC Genova 1893]
2.00%
(277 voti)
Tinella Giovanni [Scherma, Pompilio]
1.89%
(262 voti)
Furfaro Gabriele [Pallacanestro, Vado]
1.76%
(244 voti)
VInerba Diletta [Karate, Senkukai]
1.24%
(172 voti)
Zanobini Riccardo [Scherma, Pompilio]
1.24%
(171 voti)
Vinerba Valerio [Karate, Senkukai]
1.16%
(160 voti)
Guano Giacomo [Canottaggio, Velocior Spezia]
1.13%
(156 voti)
Catania Benedetta [Vela, Yacht Club Italiano]
0.98%
(135 voti)
Campo Arianna [Karate, Savona]
0.76%
(105 voti)
Guglieri Bianca [Vela, Club Mare Diano Marina]
0.54%
(74 voti)
Tosi Manuel [Canottaggio, Argus 1910]
0.50%
(69 voti)
Bosia Jacopo [Vela, Club Mare Diano Marina]
0.48%
(66 voti)
Bellini Samuele [Scherma, Circolo Spezia]
0.44%
(61 voti)
Negri Virginia [Vela, Club Mare Diano Marina]
0.40%
(56 voti)
Avellino Sara [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.36%
(50 voti)
Antonelli Carlotta [Scherma, Pompilio]
0.33%
(46 voti)
Degola Matteo [Bocce, Leverone Albenga]
0.32%
(44 voti)
Fornari Andrea [Karate, Senkukai]
0.30%
(41 voti)
Galati Vittoria [Karate, Savona]
0.27%
(38 voti)
Giusto Olimpia [Canoa, Sabazia]
0.25%
(34 voti)
Ravera Matteo [Bocce, Chiavarese]
0.18%
(25 voti)
Di Mauro Federica [Nuoto, Chiavari Nuoto]
0.18%
(25 voti)
Fornari Alessandro [Karate, Senkukai]
0.17%
(23 voti)
Marenco Maya [Karate, Savona]
0.01%
(2 voti)

SOCIETA’ DELL’ANNO – TROFEO BIAUTO GROUP
Pallacanestro Sestri Ponente [Pallacanestro] 10.35% (2165 voti)
HP Voltri Mele [Pattinaggio] 8.67% (1813 voti)
Genova 1980 [Hockey] 7.98% (1669 voti)
Andrea Doria S.G. [Ginnastica]
6.45%
(1348 voti)
Moto Club Superba [Motociclismo]
5.43%
(1136 voti)
ABG [Bocce]
4.69%
(980 voti)
Yacht Club Italiano [Vela]
2.62%
(547 voti)
Naica ASD [Ginnastica]
2.21%
(463 voti)
Pallacanestro Vado [Pallacanestro]
2.19%
(457 voti)
Amico Cavallo [Sport Equestri]
1.80%
(377 voti)
Special Team Genova [Special Olympics]
1.72%
(360 voti)
Pompilio [Scherma]
1.67%
(349 voti)
Pattinatori Savonesi [Pattinaggio]
1.57%
(329 voti)
ANPI Molassana 2000 [Nuoto]
1.36%
(284 voti)
Zizzini Loano [Tennis]
1.24%
(260 voti)
Ogawa [Ginnastica]
1.16%
(243 voti)
Aerobica Entella [Ginnastica]
1.14%
(238 voti)
Eunike [Special Olympics]
0.98%
(205 voti)
Foltzer [Nuoto]
0.97%
(202 voti)
Arcieri Sarzana [Tiro con l’Arco]
0.94%
(196 voti)
GenovaScherma [Scherma]
0.90%
(188 voti)
My Basket Genova
0.88%
(184 voti)
Quarto US [Vela]
0.87%
(181 voti)
Aragno GS [Nuoto]
0.86%
(179 voti)
Albissole 1909 [Calcio]
0.85%
(177 voti)
Celano Boxe [Pugilato]
0.84%
(176 voti)
BIC Genova [Basket in Carrozzina]
0.84%
(175 voti)
Sturla [Pattinaggio]
0.84%
(175 voti)
Fratellanza Pontedecimo [Nuoto]
0.83%
(174 voti)
Arcieri Imperiesi [Tiro con Arco]
0.81%
(169 voti)
CUS Genova [Pallacanestro]
0.81%
(169 voti)
Velocior Canottieri [Canottaggio]
0.75%
(157 voti)
World Dance Liguria [Danza]
0.70%
(147 voti)
Artistic Roller Team [Pattinaggio]
0.70%
(146 voti)
Virtus Sestri [Pallavolo]
0.70%
(146 voti)
Moto Club La Guardia [Motociclismo]
0.69%
(145 voti)
CUS Genova[Hockey]
0.68%
(143 voti)
Rapallo [Nuoto]
0.67%
(140 voti)
CUS Genova [Atletica]
0.64%
(134 voti)
Rapallo [Pallanuoto]
0.64%
(134 voti)
Amatori Nuoto Savona [Nuoto]
0.63%
(132 voti)
Spada Liguria Circolo [Scherma]
0.63%
(131 voti)
Riviera dei Fiori [Ginnastica]
0.58%
(122 voti)
Alba Docilia Savona [Atletica Leggera]
0.57%
(120 voti)
Pontelungo [Calcio]
0.56%
(117 voti)
Fratellanza Savonese [Ginnastica]
0.55%
(116 voti)
Canottieri Sanremo [Canottaggio]
0.55%
(114 voti)
LNI Chiavari e Lavagna [Vela]
0.54%
(113 voti)
Lerici Sport [Pallanuoto]
0.54%
(112 voti)
CUS Genova [Pallavolo]
0.52%
(108 voti)
Quiliano Polisportiva [Ginnastica]
0.51%
(106 voti)
Budo Semmon Gakko [Judo]
0.50%
(105 voti)
Cestistica Savonese [Basket]
0.46%
(97 voti)
Aga [Tiro con l’Arco]
0.45%
(95 voti)
Argus 1910 Canottieri [Canottaggio]
0.45%
(95 voti)
Regina Margherita [Ginnastica]
0.45%
(94 voti)
San Michele [Ginnastica]
0.38%
(79 voti)
Maurina Volley [Pallavolo]
0.38%
(79 voti)
Genova [Badminton]
0.36%
(76 voti)
Vernazzolesi CV [Vela]
0.36%
(75 voti)
Arcieri Tigullio [Tiro con l’Arco]
0.34%
(72 voti)
Rowing Club Genovese [Canottaggio]
0.34%
(71 voti)
Ardita [Savate]
0.33%
(69 voti)
Rari Nantes Sori [Pallanuoto]
0.33%
(68 voti)
Waterpolo Columbus Ability Team [Pallanuoto]
0.30%
(63 voti)
Chiavari [Scherma]
0.29%
(61 voti)
Horse Club Rapallo [Sport Equestri]
0.28%
(58 voti)
Ippica Bardigiano [Sport Equestri]
0.28%
(58 voti)
Levante Gs [Ciclismo]
0.27%
(57 voti)
Normac AVB [Pallavolo]
0.27%
(57 voti)
US Sestri Ponente
0.27%
(57 voti)
Albaro Volley [Pallavolo]
0.27%
(56 voti)
Pro Recco [Pallanuoto]
0.27%
(56 voti)
Rari Nantes Arenzano [Pallanuoto]
0.26%
(54 voti)
Rapallo [Scherma]
0.24%
(51 voti)
Tarros Spezia [Basket]
0.23%
(48 voti)
Albaro Nervi [Pallanuoto]
0.22%
(45 voti)
Arcieri 5 Stelle [Tiro con Arco]
0.22%
(45 voti)
Rubattino [Ginnastica]
0.22%
(45 voti)
Karate Club Savona [Karate]
0.22%
(45 voti)
Lavagna 90 [Nuoto]
0.22%
(45 voti)
Gruppo Città di Genova [Atletica]
0.21%
(44 voti)
Elpis Genova [Canottaggio]
0.21%
(43 voti)
Valbormida Boxe Academy [Pugilato]
0.21%
(43 voti)
Grizzly Snow Team [Sport Invernali]
0.20%
(42 voti)
Marcelline Genova Sport [Tennis]
0.19%
(39 voti)
Pirates Savona [Football Americano]
0.18%
(37 voti)
Sanremo [Baseball]
0.16%
(34 voti)
Blu Genova [Ginnastica]
0.16%
(34 voti)
CUS Genova [Tennis]
0.16%
(34 voti)
Lanterna [Taekwondo]
0.16%
(34 voti)
Sporting Club Soccer Borghetto [Calcio]
0.15%
(31 voti)
Colombo [Pallavolo]
0.14%
(30 voti)
Trionfo Ligure [Atletica Leggera]
0.13%
(27 voti)
Scuderia Val Merula [Sport Equestri]
0.13%
(27 voti)
Cskl Campomorone [Karate]
0.12%
(26 voti)
Taekwondolimpico Genova [Taekwondo]
0.12%
(25 voti)
Olympia Voltri [Pallavolo]
0.12%
(25 voti)
Cogoleto CFFS [Atletica]
0.11%
(24 voti)
Semplicemente Danza [Danza]
0.11%
(23 voti)
Atletica Vallescrivia [Atletica Leggera]
0.11%
(22 voti)
Fratellanza Zinolese [Pattinaggio]
0.09%
(19 voti)
CDE Liguria [Danza]
0.08%
(16 voti)
Calice Bike [MTB]
0.08%
(16 voti)
Lino Team [Ju Jitsu]
0.06%
(13 voti)
Hung Ki Kim Genova [Taekwondo]
0.06%
(12 voti)
Marassi [Judo]
0.06%
(12 voti)
Toirano [Acrogym]
0.06%
(12 voti)
Arcobaleno [Atletica]
0.04%
(8 voti)
Auxilium Genova PGS [Ginnastica]
0.02%
(5 voti)
Scuderia Ponte Romano [Sport Equestri]
0.02%
(5 voti)
TC Genova [Tennis]
0.02%
(5 voti)
Arenzano FC [Calcio]
0.02%
(4 voti)
Cambiaso Risso Running [Atletica]
0.02%
(4 voti)
Butterfly Ballet [Danza Sportiva]
0.01%
(3 voti)
Albenga 1928 [Calcio]
0.01%
(2 voti)
Scat Polisportiva [Judo]
0.01%
(2 voti)
Leon Pancaldo Finale ligure [Scherma]
0.01%
(2 voti)
Colombo Paddle [Tennis]
0.00%
(1 voto)
Toirano [Tennistavolo]
0.00%
(1 voto)
Scogliera [Bocce]
0.00%
(1 voto)